Archives:Leadership Board: Difference between revisions
From Bulbagarden Archives
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Members) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| colspan="2" width="100%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small>Archives Liaison</small><br>'''[[User:Kogoro|{{color|000|Kogoro}}]]'''<br><small>Bulbapedia Editor-in-Chief</small> | | colspan="2" width="100%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small>Archives Liaison</small><br>'''[[User:Kogoro|{{color|000|Kogoro}}]]'''<br><small>Bulbapedia Editor-in-Chief</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="50%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User: | | width="50%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:Zesty Cactus|{{color|000|Zesty Cactus}}]]'''<br><small>Bulbapedia Deputy Editor-in-Chief</small> | ||
| width="50%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User: | | width="50%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:G50|{{color|000|G50}}]]'''<br><small>Bulbanews Editor-in-Chief</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="50%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:Werdnae|{{color|000|Werdnae}}]]'''<br><small>Former Bulbapedia Editor-in-Chief</small> | | width="50%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:Werdnae|{{color|000|Werdnae}}]]'''<br><small>Former Bulbapedia Editor-in-Chief</small> | ||
| width="50%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:SnorlaxMonster|{{color|000|SnorlaxMonster}}]]'''<br><small>Bulbanews | | width="50%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:SnorlaxMonster|{{color|000|SnorlaxMonster}}]]'''<br><small>Bulbanews Deputy Editor-in-Chief</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| width="33%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:Jioruji Derako|{{color|000|Jioruji Derako}}]]'''<br><small>Former Member</small> | | width="33%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:Jioruji Derako|{{color|000|Jioruji Derako}}]]'''<br><small>Former Member</small> | ||
| width="33%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:RexRacer|{{color|000|RexRacer}}]]'''<br><small>Former Member</small> | | width="33%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:RexRacer|{{color|000|RexRacer}}]]'''<br><small>Former Member</small> | ||
|- | |||
| width="33%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:MAGNEDETH|{{color|000|MAGNEDETH}}]]'''<br><small>Former Member</small> | |||
| width="33%" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #000; background: #E5E7E4;" | <small> </small><br>'''[[User:The dark lord trombonator|{{color|000|the dark lord trombonator}}]]'''<br><small>Former Member</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Bulbagarden Archives]] | [[Category:Bulbagarden Archives]] |
Revision as of 04:30, 12 August 2014
The Archives Advisory Council are the people who make the decisions on how to run Bulbagarden Archives. Because the Archives interacts sufficiently with Bulbapedia, many of them are also staff members on Bulbapedia.
Members
The current membership of the Advisory Council is listed below:
Archives Advisory Council | |
---|---|
Archives Liaison Kogoro Bulbapedia Editor-in-Chief | |
Zesty Cactus Bulbapedia Deputy Editor-in-Chief |
G50 Bulbanews Editor-in-Chief |
Werdnae Former Bulbapedia Editor-in-Chief |
SnorlaxMonster Bulbanews Deputy Editor-in-Chief |
Former members
PsychicRider Former Member |
ht14 Former Member |
Jello Former Archives Director |
Maverick Nate Former Archives Editor-in-Chief |
Jioruji Derako Former Member |
RexRacer Former Member |
MAGNEDETH Former Member |
the dark lord trombonator Former Member |