User:Kogoro/Archives: Difference between revisions
From Bulbagarden Archives
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Fixing a coding glitch.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | ''Currently not applicable.'' | | style="text-align:center;" | ''Currently not applicable.'' | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="margin: auto; background: #E694DA; width: 100%; {{roundy|1em}}" | |||
| __TOC__ | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:26, 8 May 2014
| |||
| |||
|