User talk:MisterE13: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m (will finish later) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! style="background: #C2C5BE;" colspan="7" | Encyclopaediae Pokémonis | ! style="background: #C2C5BE;" colspan="7" | [[:bp:Encyclopaediae Pokémonis|<span style="color:#000000;">Encyclopædiæ Pokémonis</span>]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! style="background:#C4E673;" | [[File:Encyclopaediae Pokemonis.png| | ! style="background:#C4E673;" | [[File:Encyclopaediae Pokemonis.png|32px]] [[:bp:Main Page|<span style="color:#000000;">Bulbapedia</span>]] | ||
! style="background:# | ! style="background:#00A000;" | [[File:EPPokéWiki.png|32px]] [[:de:Hauptseite|<span style="color:#000000;">PokéWiki</span>]] | ||
! style="background:# | ! style="background:#705898;" | [[File:EPPokémonWiki.png|32px]] [[:ja:メインページ|<span style="color:#000000;">ポケモンWiki</span>]] | ||
! style="background:# | ! style="background:#C03028;" | [[File:EPWikinezka.png|32px]] [[:pl:Strona główna|<span style="color:#000000;">Wikinezka</span>]] | ||
! style="background:# | ! style="background:#E0C068;" | [[File:EPPoképédia.png|32px]] [[:fr:Accueil|<span style="color:#000000;">Poképédia</span>]] | ||
! style="background:# | ! style="background:#F08030;" | [[File:EPLANDpedia.png|32px]] [[:pt:Página principal|<span style="color:#000000;">LANDpedia</span>]] | ||
! style="background:# | ! style="background:#B8A038;" | [[File:EPPokéteca.png|32px]] [[:es:Portada|<span style="color:#000000;">Pokéteca</span>]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#E0F2B6;" | [[:bp:User:MisterE13|<span style="color:#000000;">Userpage</span>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#E0F2B6;" | [[:bp:User Talk:MisterE13|<span style="color:#000000;">Talkpage</span>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#E0F2B6;" | [[:bp:Special:Contributions/MisterE13|<span style="color:#000000;">Contributions</span>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#E0F2B6;" | [[:bp:User:MisterE13/Sandbox|<span style="color:#000000;">Sandbox</span>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! style="background: #C2C5BE;" colspan="7" | [[:bp:Nintendo Independent Wiki Alliance|<span style="color:#000000;">Nintendo Independent Wiki Alliance</span>]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! style="background:#C4E673;" | [[File:SugimoriPokeBall.png|32px]] [[:bp:Main Page|<span style="color:#000000;">Bulbapedia</span>]] | |||
! style="background:#FFD733;" | [[File:Triforce.png|32px]] [[:zw:Main Page|<span style="color:#000000;">PokéWiki</span>]] | |||
! style="background:#6464FF;" | [[File:Super Mushroom.png|32px]] [[:smw:Main Page|<span style="color:#000000;">Zelda Wiki</span>]] | |||
! style="background:#C03028;" | [[File:Screw Attack.png|32px]] [[:mw:Main Page|<span style="color:#000000;">Super Mario Wiki</span>]] | |||
! style="background:#E0C068;" | [[File:Warp Star.png|32px]] [[:wk:Main Page|<span style="color:#000000;">WiKirby</span>]] | |||
! style="background:#F08030;" | [[File:AdvanceTank.png|32px]] [[:ww:Main Page|<span style="color:#000000;">LANDpedia</span>]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#E0F2B6;" | [[:bp:User:MisterE13|<span style="color:#000000;">Userpage</span>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#E0F2B6;" | [[:bp:User Talk:MisterE13|<span style="color:#000000;">Talkpage</span>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#E0F2B6;" | [[:bp:Special:Contributions/MisterE13|<span style="color:#000000;">Contributions</span>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#E0F2B6;" | [[:bp:User:MisterE13/Sandbox|<span style="color:#000000;">Sandbox</span>]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:23, 21 June 2010
--A big thank you to TTE |
Please make sure all extensions on anything you upload are lowercase. Also, {{cat}}
must be subst'd. Maverick Nate 03:49, 4 February 2009 (UTC)
Welcoming users
It's different here at the Archives than at BP. We only welcome users after they contribute. ht14 00:05, 16 April 2010 (UTC)
File:MDP421.png
Quit requesting a move. It's animated and switches between the two forms. As UltimateSephiroth said, if you can't see it, change your browser (if you can't, I'd assume that it's IE). --SnorlaxMonster 08:33, 26 April 2010 (UTC)
Those Forme redirects....
Please stop making unnecessary redirects for non-existent forms. There is no point at all creating redirects for them, nobody is ever going to use them. --Psyライダー☮ 03:32, 25 May 2010 (UTC)
Hey
Thanks for adding a summary template to the menusprites but if you're going to do it, might as well add the proper licensing and formatting as well.
==Summary==
{{menusprite|001|Bulbasaur}}
==Licensing:==
{{i-Fairuse-sprite-game}}
Hope that helps. --JelloTalk 00:54, 26 May 2010 (UTC)