Talk:Main Page: Difference between revisions
From Bulbagarden Archives
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| {{cat|Ken Sugimori Pokémon artwork}} | | {{cat|Ken Sugimori Pokémon artwork}} | ||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Ken Sugimori Pokémon artwork}} | | {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Ken Sugimori Pokémon artwork}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{cat|Ken Sugimori character artwork}} | |||
| {{PAGESINCATEGORY:Ken Sugimori character artwork}} | |||
|} | |} |